twitter facebook
Handbalvereniging
Meerssen - Valkenburg
Tafelinzet/scheidsrechters

Tafelinzet/scheidsrechters

      Scheidsrechter Wedstrijdtafel
08-01-2022 POLFERMOLEN VALKENBURG    
      13:30 MIC DB2 Posterholt DB1 Dorianna Perez Ines Haynes
14:30 MIC E2 Juliana E2 Venië Laheije Ilona Kerckhoffs
15:25 M.I.C. E1# Juliana E1 Yzee Laheije Nika Renckens
16:20 MIC DC1 Juliana DC1 Elise Beckers Lieke Schade
17:20 MIC DB1 Vilt/Be Quick DB1 Tom Dormans Sterre Ruipers
09-01-2022 POLFERMOLEN      
14:00 MIC DS2 Zwart Wit DS1 NHV Martin Slenter    
15:45 MIC DS1 VHC DS1 NHV Cor-Marcel-Paul
15-01-2022        
13:00 MIC D1 Sittardia D1 Veerle Ruiter Pascale van Belle
16-01-2022        
12:00 MIC DS3 Margraten DS2 NHV Carmen Duijsens
13:15 MIC DA1 Rapiditas DA1 Paul Schouten Tessa Geisen
22-01-2022        
13:00 MIC DB1 Blerick DB1 Femke Bemer Julia deben
14:00 MIC DB2 Blerick DB2 Paula Jordan Manouk Deusings
29-01-2022        
14:30 MIC E2 Olympia E1# Sam Coolen Linde Mommers
15:25 M.I.C. E1# Zwart Wit E1 Nina Wolters Ruby Brouwers
16:20 MIC DC2 Zwart Wit DC3 Jessie Salden Arya Polad
17:20 MIC DC1 Zwart Wit DC2 Silke Marinus Anouk Wijnen
18:45 MIC DS2 Meos DS2 NHV Coby Nies
20:30 MIC DS1 Noav DS1 NHV Cor-Marcel-Paul
30-01-2022        
13:15 MIC DA1 Zwart Wit DA1 Paul Schouten Judith America
06-02-2022        
12:00 MIC DS3 Wijnandia DS1 NHV Robin Janssen
12-02-2022        
09:00 F-Toernooi in Marsana    
09:30 1e wedstrijd   NVT NVT
12:00 MIC E2 BFC E2 Britt Bergmans Benthe Heilkens
12:55 M.I.C. E1# Gemini (V) E1 Maya Kampseth Zorah Markgraaf
13:50 MIC D1 BFC D1 Cecile Custers Milou Tap
15:35 MIC DC1 ESC'90 DC1 Isa Bemer Sam Coolen
16:35 MIC DB2 V&L DB2 Kyara Sparla Nina Wolters
18:45 MIC DS2 Noav DS2 NHV Luka Snelling Berg
20:30 MIC DS1 Vios (H) DS1 NHV Cor-Marcel-Paul
13-02-2022        
12:00 MIC DS3 Gemini DS2 NHV Sanne Timmermans
13:15 MIC DA1 Vios (H) DA1 Paul Schouten Demi Stevens
12-03-2022        
11:30 MIC E2 SVM E1 Nina Vanvinckenroije Sjuulke Seuren
12:25 M.I.C. E1# Sittardia E1# Bente Lemeer Jill Cortenraad
13:20 MIC D1 Margraten D1 Veerle Ruiter Dewy Ravensteijn
14:05 MIC DC2 SVMDC2 Lynn Narings Fleur Vanvinckenroije
15:05 MIC DC1 SVM DC1# Veerle Schouten Anne Loontjens
16:05 MIC DB2 Born DB2 Suzan Jordan Renee Reumermann
17:05 MIC DB1 Born DB1 Naomi Reijnders Tessa Geisen
18:45 MIC DS2 Sittardia DS1 NHV Naomi Destreel
20:30 MIC DS1 Bevo DS2 NHV Cor-Marcel-Paul
13-03-2022        
12:00 MIC DS3 BDC '90 DS1 NHV Femke Bemer
13:15 MIC DA1 BFC DA1 Paul Schouten Jamie Tillman
02-04-2022        
11:30 MIC E2 Vlug en Lenig E3 Iris Cortenraad Juna van Orshoven
12:25 M.I.C. E1# Margraten E1 Anouk Wijnen Sophie Beckers
13:20 MIC D1 Vlug en Lenig D1 Paula Jordan Lotte Kaarsgaren
14:05 MIC DC2 Vlug en Lenig DC3 Selaine Soons Silke Dormans
15:05 MIC DC1 Margraten DC2 Manon America Nina Vanvinckenroije
16:05 MIC DB2 Meeuwen DB1 Emily Hochstenbach Froukje Bosch
17:05 MIC DB1 HC Groot Venlo DB2# Svenja Walraeven Fee Brands
18:45 MIC DS2 Rapiditas DS1 NHV Elise Beckers
           3-4-2022        
13:15 MIC DA1 HandbaL Venlo DA1 Paul Schouten Georgie Eikenboom

Volg ons op Twitter

Like ons op Facebook